Post Mon Aug 14, 2017 11:58 am

Unit Roster, SOCOM. FINAL. Sept. 5, 2017

OIC Daugherty Lee
1Sgt. Klutts Michael
PSD Daugherty Daniel

1st Platoon
SQL Mason Aric
2 Fay Dustin
3 Porter James
4 Hultstrand Ben
5 Ringwood Jared
6 Garcia Steven
7 Lopez Guillermo
8 Gomez Tony
9 Ziobro Nate
10 Matthews Craig
11 Acosta Adam

1 Petkoff Joseph
2 Connolly Mike
3 Guillen Benjamin
4 ORTIZ-LUIS RICK
5 Tinsley Andrew
6 Garcia Steven
7 Roney Brendon
8 Fails Hunter
9 Parra Samuel

SQL Nelson Ryan
2 Chalek Jesse
3 Kim Morgan
4 Hugo Robert
5 Soria Danny
6 Calig Eric
7 Curtis Kyle
8 Malolos Robert

SQL  Acosta Bryan
2 Manzano Eugene
3 mccutcheon dennis
4  Dang Hung
5  Guzman Edgar
6 Burke Kris
7 Huidor Anthony
8 Ledesma Eric
EV STORE mafud gabriel
EV STORE Romero Matthew

2nd Platoon
SQL Smith Jeromy
1 DIAZ JOHN
2 Arnold Andrew
3 Miller Justin
4 Ingraham Simon
5 Hendricks Rayman
6 Stephens Jordan
7 Maglione Joseph
8 Wright Jamie

SQL David Dardani
2 FERNANDEZ Jesus
3 Gonzales Gemma
4 nery willie
5 Gonzales Jason
6 Punsalan Alan
USMC Ruckert Christopher
USMC Ruckert Jessica
USMC Giannini Wyatt

SQL Lange Jim
2 Moss Devon
3 Sou Penh
4 Goodgion Zachary
5 Lindberg Jr Michael
6 Duenas Jesus
7 Armstrong Austin
8 Gillette Erik
9 Villapudua Mason
10 Masel Cody

SQL Aranas Aries
2 Villarin Roland
3 Garcia Norman
4 Romero Lacayo Oscar Alexander
5 RICABLANCA MICHAEL
6 Madarang Claro "Larry"
7 Agraviador Ian Francis
8 Agraviador III Buenaventura
9 Popera Jose Arturo
10 abdon jude
11 Bartolome Jahnatan

3rd Platoon
SQL Hutte David
2 Baez Enrico
3 Josephson Summer
4 Borisy Tyler
5 Zacharias Scott
6 Robles Zachary
7 Jennings Jordan
8 Crabb Robert

SQL Wearing Toby
2 Bashaar Cody
3 Oddi Nicholas
4 Jin Christopher
5 Almendinger Stephan
6 Fear Christopher
7 Power Daniel
8 Revoir Mark
9 Shartzer William
10 Miller Justin

SQL LOWE CHRISTIAN
2 Perez Angel
3 Perez David
4 Hosokawa Jun
5 Plotena Sherwin
6 Ellery Shawn
7 Leonard David
8 Arcino Spencer
9 Hartford Jake
10 Hartmueller Alexander Joseph

SQL Wong Bernett
2 Salcido Evan
3 Apolinario Reneboy
4 Lenhart Nathan
5 Rios Jacob
6 Dy Marc
7 Guerrero Michael
8 Forbes Brooks
9 VIRAY ADELINO
10 Yergler Thomas

SQL Blum David
2 Han Timothy
3 Traxler Michael
4 Aldape Jared
5 Guevara Jose
6 Muro Angel
7 Aldape Jake