Post Wed Feb 18, 2009 9:33 am

OPNH 2009 ROSTER

US ARMY
Capt. Norwood US Army

LT. Ayal Guy

last name first name
1 Ko Alex
2 Christou Andrew
3 Postma Anthony
4 Ingalls Todd
5 Soriano Jonard
6 Zwyer Mel
7 Basinai Chris
8 Ashton Brad
9 Vegas Omar
10 Shappie Michael

1 Carringan Todd
2 Olivia Jay
3 Divar Tim
4 Rashidi Arya
5 Casson Jonathan
6 NGUYEN TRI-VIEN
by Zwyer7 Cutter Todd
8 Little Ken
9 Madmon Yaniv
10 Harper Jerome

1 Quisias Marck
2 Estacio Gill
3 Baylon Gene
4 Rodel Erana
5 Maquirang Larry
6 Hsiao Jeffrey
7 Hsiao Freddie

Lt. Sgt. Allen US Army

Sgt. see Lt.
2 Sargent Tim
3 Reyes Alfred
4 Hills Jason
5 Chang Walter
6 Frank Chu Walter
7 Rodriguez Diego
8 Yen Gene
9 Res. Chris

last name first name
Sgt. Morland Eddie
2 Robionson Mark
3 Kennison Dain
4 Alexcone Daniel
5 Yuri
6 Hatchet
7 Hatchet
8 Hatchet

last name first name
Sgt. Palmer US Army
2 Tsukahira Kyle
3 Bennett Joshua
4 Wang James
5 Chang Ronald
6 Pecora John
7 Aguilar Carly

last name first name
Sgt. Shol Sgt.
2 Adams Jim
3 Sandoval Vince
4 Giangrossi Jeremy
5 Sharp McCoy
6 Macpherson William
7 Phillips Bryant
8 Phillips Baron
9 Bartome Jahnatan
10 Esquilona Jon
11 Monfiero Mychal


SHADOW SQUAD

last name first name
1 Takeda Jeff
2 Kofahl Erik
3 Reynolds Timothy
4 Reuter Doug
5 Murrow Dan
6 Benson Max
7 Pershall Alex
8 Hahn Charles
9 Santos Chris
10 Higbie Trish



CARTEL

CARTEL
last name first name
1 Rutter Rob
2 Broadway Mike
3 Broadway Gabriel
4 Porter Mark
5 Porter Mathew
6 Isitt John
7 Isitt Michael
8 Hsin Ceasar
9 Kream Kenny
10 Chiu Mike

last name first name
1 Danforth Justin
2 Conlon J.J.
3 Lim Kelvin
4 Hendrickson Lee
5 Wagner Jeffrey
6 Sadleir Mike
7 King Nick
8 Latropolos Tony
9 Wong Bernett
10 Kong Matt

last name first name
last name first name
1 Leonard Magindaan
2 Pham Jerry
3 Llacuna David
4 Leaming Gavin
5 Shear Joshua
6 Claude Jean Paul
7 Warner Ryan
8 Levitz Reid


last name first name
1 Ching Peter
2 Lau Allen
3 Sheen Alex
4 Caro John
5 Hsu Michael

last name first name
1 Ash Jeff
2 Ash Gary
3 Turrill Jason
4 Altura Leslie
5 abdon Jay
6 Bautista Jon
7 Besmonte Danny
8 Cabaccang Francis
9 Carrilo Carl
10 Celeste Christian

last name first name
1 Dictado Joseph
2 Gabriel Edwin
3 Lui Fred
4 Navarez Patrick
5 Nibungco Marty
6 Pineda Tony
7 Reyes Anthony
8 Zharias Scott
9 Celeste Ian
10 Celeste Jeff

last name first name
1 Chang Evike
2 Li David
3 Tjing Clifford
4 Morales Hector
5 Menesses Eddie
6 Robert Teal
7 Dobroff Victor
8 Ng David
9 Wang Wallis
10 Hawkins Todd
11 Melahn George


62 ACU vs. 64 Cartels vs 10 Shadow + 3 Game Control Staff