Oct. 13, 2016 Unit Rosters 1630hours

Forum for announcements for and discussing Best of USA Marketing's Operation Irene
Post Reply
Lionclaws
Moderator
Posts: 2343
Joined: Tue Nov 08, 2005 12:21 pm

Oct. 13, 2016 Unit Rosters 1630hours

Post by Lionclaws » Thu Sep 08, 2016 12:34 pm

Roster as of Oct. 13, 2016. 1630 hours PST

This is for reference only. Leadership positions are being assigned by XO.

RANGERS
CO Col.McKnight
XO Minch Jeffery

PTL Binkley Kenneth

SQL Cunningham Glenn
2 Perren Gary
3 Davis Jordan
4 Johnson Shawn
5 Moser Michael
6 Moser Collin
7 Lowell Eric
8 Mullen Connor
9 McSweeny Andrew
10 Bowen Robert
11 Salinas Thomas
12 Martinez Dallas
13 REYES VINCENT
14 Ballou Alex


SQL Schwarz David
2 Whalen Jacob
3 Myrant Lynn
4 Nowland Spencer
5 Stimac jr Carl
6 Christunas Cory
7 Jarvi Andrew
8 lemoine estion
9 Adams Lukas
10 Beecham Alexander
11 Montague Harold
12 Oosting Jordan
13 Binkley Jason
10/4/2016 Weyand Matthew
10/4/2016 Hubbard Logan

1 Olenik Michael
2 Dzuris Mark
3 Jones Jeffrey
4 Cipriano Jake
5 Platt Scott
6 Tom Steve
7 Calsmer Ty
8 Tom Jason
9 Carbonari Anthony
10 rivera michael
11 wall derrick
12 Cronin Damien
Oct. 6 1721hr emery travis

SQL Bruno Vito
2 Gibbs Anthony
3 Jett Michael
4 Fuller Bradley
5 Bennett Corey
6 Marks Brandon
7 Cuddihy Richard
8 Simonson Rod
9 Akin Andrew
10/5/2016 Dickson Alexander
10/5/2016 Ochsner Kyle
10/5/2016 Bruno Anthony
10/5/2016 Cromwell Jason


DELTA
CO MSG Mullen
XO Skaar Bryan

PTL Mcglothlin brad

SQL Mittlesteadt James
2 Plotz Chris
3 Clark Burton
4 Thomas Robert
5 Ames Christopher
6 ehase bryan
7 Zegel Matt
8 tochterman Richard
9 Kaminski Hunter
10 Gabel Joel
11 Kaminski Logan

SQL Crepeau Francois
2 Hackman John
3 Franks Robert
4 Ruff Jay
5 Glischinski Benjamin
6 Schaerer Cody
7 Allen Bradley

1 Wilson Justen
2 Mullins Ryan
3 Williams Anthony
4 Mathews Jordan
5 Rosenberger Garrett
6 Arnold Joshua
7 Gardner Johnny
8 Bloss Evan
9 Alexander John
10 Troche Eduardo
11 Rodriguez Silfredo

PTL love william

SQL Ableson Sam
2 McLeod Edwin
3 Yun JongNyeong
4 Bart Frederick
5 Cileli Orhan
6 Zullo Ben
7 Yun JongHoon
8 Gonta Danylo
9 Dewalt Cameron
10 Kaczmarek Chris
11 Paola Michael


SQL Roeser Patrick
2 Elmes Timothy
3 Vanleuven Josh
4 Krajenke William
5 Waynick Michael
6 Roeser Andrew
7 Van Dis Aaron
8 Hoang Anthony
9 Marsh Farrest Oct. 7
10 Pease Michael Oct. 7
Oct.12 rains derek

1 Dowell Josh
2 Fairbotham Scott
3 Blish Josh
4 Songalewski Steven
5 Ridenour Jackson
6 Gira Jonathan
7 Barone Dominic
8 Estes Stephen
9 Halbert Devin
3-Oct Vazquez Alexander
Oct. 9 Polt Glenn

SQL Dennison Todd
2 Dennison Eddie
3 Simon Ian
4 Doughty Jordan
5 Himes Joe
6 Gatts Adam
3-Oct Kannowski Graham
3-Oct Kannowski Chris
3-Oct Tran Kevin
28-Sep Petty Scott
12 Chojnacki Carter
5-Oct Robles Jr Raymond


Somali Civilian Fighters
CO CSM Collazos
XO Bond John

1 Haley Scott
2 Stone Ben
3 Shelton Mitch
4 Segert Bryce
5 Michels John
6 Menth Ryan
7 Jones Terrence
8 Marotta Raymond
9 Hodges Brandon
10 Holmes Jr. Ronald
11 Buchner III Charles
12 Eiswerth Michael
13 Gregory Jacob

SQL Brehmer Matt
2 Mento McCenzie
3 Lawrence David
4 Griffin Daniel
5 Rodriguez Francisco
6 Snyder Samuel
7 Shirtz Kristopher
8 Laplander Joshua
9 Valley Patrick
10 Van Duyne Kevin
11 Horning Ben
12 Rodriguez Jeffrey

SQL Horning Jeremy
2 Palmerio Mike
3 Winconek Kevin
4 Giguere Andrew
5 Freeland Devon
6 Franken Dan
7 Bell Bruce
8 Deatrick Neil
9 Deatrick Ian
10 Drummond Jacob
11 Klima Matthew
10/5/2016 Park Sean
10 bottlemy logan
11 Schu William
12 Reid Eric

SQL Krueger Aaron
2 elliott Andy
3 Koslowski Justin
4 Condrey Brian
5 Abbott Michael
6 Hassenzahl Mark
Oct.9 kieffer nathan
8 Abbott Mark
9 Koch Evan
10 Decker Daniel
11 Jossart Jacob
12 Kanthack Nikkos
13 Billey Nick
14 LeBlanc Brighton


1 Tangonan Roy
2 Aranilla Rick
3 Miller Nicholas
4 Al-Shiekh Maher
6 Lavelle Ronan
7 Wickey Michael
8 Creekmore Jordan
Oct.5 kaminski joe
Oct.5 knight david
Oct.6 Barnett-ison Johnny
Oct. 6 Conant Andrew
Oct. 7 Hensley Robert
Oct. 7 Campbell Josh
Oct. 9 DeHart Cody
Oct. 13 page zach



Somali National Army
OIC Castle James

SQL Banvich Eric
2 Bowman Dayne
3 Holtom Harrison
4 Hogan Jonathan
5 Winslow Ben
6 Harper Aaron
7 LaChance Gage
8 Dunmire Andrew
10/4/2016 Sutherland Meaghan
10 Williamson Clifford
Oct. 10 Lyons Jake

1 Superczynski Aleksandr
2 Schrembeck Thomas
3 Lynch Jack
4 Weaver Wyatt
5 Seese Levi
6 Bartee Jacob
7 Aho Nils
8 Manion Ryan
9 Mencik Robert
3-Oct Cherba Adam
3-Oct Spade Nick

Post Reply

Return to “Irene™ - Military Simulation War Game Exercise with Airsoft weapons”